Tell your friends about this item:
Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 Standard edition
Do you have a profile? Log in
Get notified about new Pretty Little Liars releases
Add to your iMusic wish list
Pretty Little Liars - Season 4
Pretty Little Liars
PRETTY LITTLE LIARS - SEASON 4
| Media | Movies DVD |
| Number of discs | 1 |
| Released | May 11, 2016 |
| Original release date | 2014 |
| EAN/UPC | 5051895256268 |
| Label | Warner |
| Genre | Drama |
| Dimensions | 193 × 135 × 14 mm · 162 g |
| Region code | Region 2 (Europa) |
| Original language | English |
| Subtitles | Danish Norwegian Swedish |
| Please note | This movie may not be subtitled in English |
| Author | Sara Shepard |
| Executive Producer | I. Marlene King |
| Executive Producer | Joseph Dougherty |
| Executive Producer | Leslie Morgenstein |
| Executive Producer | Oliver Goldstick |
| Skuespiller | Chad Lowe |
| Skuespiller | Laura Leighton |
| Skuespiller | Holly Marie Combs |
| Skuespiller | Sasha Pieterse |
| Skuespiller | Janel Parrish |
| Skuespiller | Ashley Benson |
| Skuespiller | Lucy Hale |
| Skuespiller | Troian Bellisario |
| Skuespiller | Ian Harding |
| Skuespiller | Shay Mitchell |
| Skuespiller | Tyler Blackburn |
More by Pretty Little Liars
Show allMore from the same publisher
See all of Pretty Little Liars ( e.g. DVD and T-shirt )