Building Instrument - Building Instrument - Music - HUBRO - 7033662035410 - May 27, 2014
In case cover and title do not match, the title is correct

Building Instrument

Price
Íkr 2,749
excl. VAT

Ordered from remote warehouse

Expected delivery Aug 6 - 13
Get notified about new Building Instrument releases
Add to your iMusic wish list

Not rated yet

Also available as:

Building Instrument is an album by Building Instrument, released in 2014. The album is a jazz LP.


SEE BARCODE: 7033662035410

Media Music     VINYL     LP   (Vinyl)
Number of records 1
Released May 27, 2014
EAN/UPC 7033662035410
Label HUBRO HBRO3541.1
Genre Jazz
Dimensions 320 × 325 × 5 mm   ·   450 g

Track list

    1. Historia
    2. Alt E Bra
    3. Kanskje
    4. Bli med
    5. Klokka Sju
    6. Mellomtida
    7. Sprak

More by Building Instrument

Show all

More from the same publisher

Others have also bought

See all of Building Instrument ( e.g. CD and LP )